Rangliste Dart18 2004

Stand: 21. Okt. 04

Rang Name Vorname Gesamt Regatta Platz Läufe Punkte
Wettfahrten in der Wertung: 9
1 Szech Lutz 132.93
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 2 4 136.59
Ostseepokal 1 5 130.00
Auftakt Steinhude 1 0 125.00
Darttreff Steinhude 1/font> 0 120.00
Holländische Meisterschaft 3 0 119.60
Berliner Cat Race 2 0 108.00
Belgische Meisterschaft 36 0 52.88
2 Huber Matthias 126.29
Weltmeisterschaft Lagos 14 5 127.33
Alpencup 1 3 125.00
Seebruck Alpentrophy 1 1 125.00
Wallersee 1 0 110.00
3 Bleisch Florian 120.90
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 6 4 122.93
Berliner Cat Race 1 3 120.00
Ostseepokal 2 2 118.18
Auftakt Steinhude 9 0 25.00
4 Iral Josef 113.58
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 1 4 140.00
Weltmeisterschaft Lagos 34 5 92.44
Belgische Meisterschaft 22 0 83.73
Seebruck Alpentrophy 15 0 52.08
5 Lindner Hubert 113.35
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 3 3 120.37
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 9 4 112.68
Seebruck Alpentrophy 5 2 104.17
Schliersee 2 0 99.00
Walensee 7 0 66.00
6 Bösert Thorsten 109.82
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 8 4 116.10
Darttreff Steinhude 2 3 108.00
Auftakt Steinhude 3 2 100.00
7 Rückert Bernhardt 96.69
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 5 3 110.74
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 11 4 105.85
Seebruck Alpentrophy 14 2 57.29
8 Kienle Martin 96.31
Rottachpeicher 2 3 113.68
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 6 3 105.93
Schweizer MS Vierwaldstätter 8 3 69.33
Seebruck Alpentrophy 13 0 62.50
9 Dammann Andreas 96.26
Ostseepokal 3 5 106.36
Auftakt Steinhude 4 3 87.50
Berliner Cat Race 5 1 72.00
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 21 0 71.71
Belgische Meisterschaft 41 0 41.86
Holländische Meisterschaft 18 0 41.60
Darttreff Steinhude 10 0 12.00
10 Müller Rainer 90.74
Rottachpeicher 5 3 94.74
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 15 4 92.20
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 11 2 81.85
Seebruck Alpentrophy 10 0 78.13
11 Kolb Hans-Albert 80.31
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 12 4 102.44
Berliner Cat Race 3 3 96.00
Auftakt Steinhude 10 2 12.50
12 De Riese Carsten 78.08
Ostseepokal 4 5 94.55
Darttreff Steinhude 6 3 60.00
Auftakt Steinhude 7 1 50.00
13 Seglitz Thorsten 76.31
Ostseepokal 5 5 82.73
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 22 4 68.29
Berliner Cat Race 7 0 48.00
14 Lacour Werner 70.79
Rottachpeicher 7 3 82.11
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 13 3 72.22
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 25 3 58.05
Schliersee 6 0 55.00
Walensee 12 0 29.33
15 Krause Ulrich 67.21
Rottachpeicher 6 3 88.42
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 24 4 61.46
Seebruck Alpentrophy 16 2 46.88
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 23 0 24.07
16 Rauh Harald 47.37
Rottachpeicher 10 3 63.16
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 17 3 52.96
Schweizer MS Vierwaldstätter 13 3 26.00
Seebruck Alpentrophy 24 0 5.21
17 von Weitershausen Klaus 44.79
Rottachpeicher 8 3 75.79
Seebruck Alpentrophy 19 3 31.25
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 34 3 27.32
18 Wimmer Karl Heinz 42.94
Rottachpeicher 9 3 69.47
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 20 3 38.52
Seebruck Alpentrophy 21 3 20.83
Schweizer MS Vierwaldstätter 15 0 8.67
19 Becker Dietmar 40.64
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 29 4 44.39
Seebruck Alpentrophy 17 3 41.67
Rottachpeicher 15 2 31.58
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 24 0 19.26
20 Bleisch Julian 38.71
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 30 4 40.98
Auftakt Steinhude 8 3 37.50
Berliner Cat Race 8 2 36.00
Wettfahrten in der Wertung: 8
21 Mohr Ulrich 26.99
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 21 3 33.70
Schliersee 8 2 33.00
Rottachpeicher 16 3 25.26
Wettfahrten in der Wertung: 7
22 Namendorf Frank 71.46
Darttreff Steinhude 3 3 96.00
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 16 4 88.78
23 Uttermann Dirk 58.91
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 19 4 78.54
Darttreff Steinhude 5 3 72.00
24 Kümmel Steffen 50.76
Berliner Cat Race 4 3 84.00
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 27 4 51.22
25 Marty Bruno 24.69
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 31 4 37.56
Berliner Cat Race 9 3 24.00
26 Namendorf Helmut Jr. 11.04
Darttreff Steinhude 9 3 24.00
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 40 4 6.83
Wettfahrten in der Wertung: 6
27 Fey Volker 72.10
Rottachpeicher 1 3 120.00
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 8 3 96.30
28 Waibel Hubert 64.68
Rottachpeicher 3 3 107.37
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 10 3 86.67
29 Hobmeier Peter 64.18
Rottachpeicher 4 3 101.05
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 9 3 91.48
30 Langauf Otto 42.38
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 7 3 101.11
Seebruck Alpentrophy 20 3 26.04
31 Braunitzer Sebastian 22.42
Rottachpeicher 11 3 56.84
Seebruck Alpentrophy 23 3 10.42
Wettfahrten in der Wertung: 5
32 Jansen Roland 63.56
Holländische Meisterschaft 4 5 114.40
33 Wolfs Ralf 40.70
Weltmeisterschaft Lagos 45 5 73.26
34 Esch Christian 39.39
Ostseepokal 6 5 70.91
35 Neumann Klaus 26.26
Ostseepokal 8 5 47.27
36 Collenburg Jörg 19.70
Ostseepokal 9 5 35.45
37 Haller Irs 13.13
Ostseepokal 10 5 23.64
38 Mewe Marco 6.57
Ostseepokal 11 5 11.82
Wettfahrten in der Wertung: 4
39 Gosche Jörg 57.67
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 4 4 129.76
40 Eckelt Michael 15.18
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 32 4 34.15
41 Greten Tom 13.66
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 33 4 30.73
42 Below Andreas 10.62
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 35 4 23.90
43 Namendorf Marcus 7.59
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 37 4 17.07
44 Lubs Harry 6.07
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 38 4 13.66
45 Grüneberg Ulrike 4.55
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 39 4 10.24
46 Gutsche Stefan 1.52
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 41 4 3.41
Wettfahrten in der Wertung: 3
47 Huber Michael 32.99
Seebruck Alpentrophy 6 3 98.96
48 Rintelmann Jörg 28.00
Darttreff Steinhude 4 3 84.00
49 Vogler Herrmann 25.68
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 12 3 77.04
50 Ehinger Gerd 20.00
Berliner Cat Race 6 3 60.00
51 Klarmann Lucio 16.84
Rottachpeicher 12 3 50.53
52 Ullmann Robert 16.05
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 18 3 48.15
53 Grüneberg Lutz 16.00
Darttreff Steinhude 7 3 48.00
54 Englert Monika 14.74
Rottachpeicher 13 3 44.21
55 Ruthmann Heribert 14.44
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 19 3 43.33
56 Wolf Uwe 12.63
Rottachpeicher 14 3 37.89
57 Schmidt-Liebrecht Stefan 12.00
Darttreff Steinhude 8 3 36.00
58 Möser Heinz 9.63
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 22 3 28.89
59 Pfaff Johanne 6.32
Rottachpeicher 17 3 18.95
60 Schindler Uwe 5.21
Seebruck Alpentrophy 22 3 15.63
61 Holl Wolfgang 4.81
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 25 3 14.44
62 Kamphausen Ralf 4.21
Rottachpeicher 18 3 12.63
63 Maass Günter 4.00
Berliner Cat Race 10 3 12.00
64 Felderer Robert 3.21
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 26 3 9.63
65 Weiß Peter 2.11
Rottachpeicher 19 3 6.32
66 Schönberger Roger 1.60
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 27 3 4.81
67 Marchart Peter 24.44
Schliersee 1 2 110.00
68 Jiptner Kurt 19.56
Schliersee 3 2 88.00
69 Ostermeier Helmut 17.11
Schliersee 4 2 77.00
70 Kaindl Robert 14.67
Schliersee 5 2 66.00
71 Kirchberger Maxi 9.78
Schliersee 7 2 44.00
72 Höber H. 4.89
Schliersee 9 2 22.00