Rangliste Dart18 2005

Stand: 24. Okt. 05

Rang Name Vorname Gesamt Regatta Platz Läufe Punkte
Wettfahrten in der Wertung: 9
1 Iral Josef 133,18
IDKM Chiemsee 003 4 137,16
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 001 0 130,00
Ostseepokal 001 5 130,00
Rottalspeicher 001 0 125,00
Steinhude Ausklang 002 0 118,75
Ammersee 004 0 105,26
2 Huber Matthias 123,59
IDKM Chiemsee 005 4 129,32
Ammersee 001 3 125,00
Traunsee 001 2 110,00
3 Godderis Wolfgang 122,53
IDKM Chiemsee 006 4 125,41
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 003 3 120,37
Rottalspeicher 002 2 120,00
Ammersee 003 0 111,84
Österreichische Meisterschaft 005 0 110,74
Schliersee 002 0 110,00
4 Lindner Hubert 114,72
Ammersee 002 3 118,42
Rottalspeicher 003 3 115,00
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 005 3 110,74
IDKM Chiemsee 013 0 97,97
Schliersee 006 0 70,00
5 Bleisch Florian 113,69
Ostseepokal 002 5 120,00
IDKM Chiemsee 011 4 105,81
Steinhude Ausklang 005 0 100,00
Steinhude Auftakt 007 0 67,31
6 Kienle Martin 107,62
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 004 3 115,56
IDKM Chiemsee 010 4 109,73
Österreichische Meisterschaft 009 2 91,48
Europameisterschaft Knokke 032 0 73,65
Rottalspeicher 017 0 45,00
7 Fey Volker 105,94
Rottalspeicher 004 3 110,00
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 006 3 105,93
IDKM Chiemsee 012 3 101,89
Ammersee 012 0 52,63
8 Dammann Andreas 103,04
Steinhude Auftakt 002 3 115,38
Ostseepokal 004 5 100,00
Steinhude Ausklang 008 1 81,25
Holländische Meisterschaft 012 0 75,00
IDKM Chiemsee 023 0 58,78
9 Rückert Bernhardt 93,88
Ammersee 005 3 98,68
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 008 3 96,30
Schweizer Meisterschaft 005 3 86,67
Österreichische Meisterschaft 016 0 57,78
IDKM Chiemsee 024 0 54,86
10 Klarmann Lucio 88,85
Rottalspeicher 007 3 95,00
IDKM Chiemsee 015 4 90,14
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 012 2 77,04
11 Schindler Uwe 83,10
Rottalspeicher 009 3 85,00
IDKM Chiemsee 017 4 82,30
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 011 2 81,85
Traunsee 010 0 44,00
12 Krause Ulrich 83,01
Rottalspeicher 008 3 90,00
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 010 3 86,67
Ammersee 009 3 72,37
13 Hagelstein Swen 73,87
Rottalspeicher 010 3 80,00
Steinhude Ausklang 009 3 75,00
IDKM Chiemsee 021 3 66,62
Österreichische Meisterschaft 020 0 38,52
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 026 0 9,63
14 Lacour Werner 68,92
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 013 3 72,22
Steinhude Ausklang 010 3 68,75
Ammersee 010 3 65,79
Rottalspeicher 015 0 55,00
Traunsee 009 0 51,33
Schliersee 008 0 50,00
Österreichische Meisterschaft 019 0 43,33
IDKM Chiemsee 028 0 39,19
15 Wimmer Karl Heinz 53,89
Rottalspeicher 011 3 75,00
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 015 3 62,59
Österreichische Meisterschaft 023 3 24,07
16 Wolfs Ralf 42,08
Muiderzand 008 3 64,71
Rondje Pampus NL 012 3 42,78
Steinhude Ausklang 018 3 18,75
17 Hagelstein Stefan 40,88
Rottalspeicher 012 3 70,00
IDKM Chiemsee 031 4 27,43
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 023 2 24,07
Österreichische Meisterschaft 026 0 9,63
18 Schönberger Roger 39,05
Rottalspeicher 013 3 65,00
Ammersee 015 3 32,89
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 024 3 19,26
Schliersee 012 0 10,00
19 von Weitershausen Klaus 34,58
Schliersee 009 2 40,00
Österreichische Meisterschaft 021 5 33,70
IDKM Chiemsee 030 2 31,35
Rottalspeicher 021 0 25,00
20 Braunitzer Sebastian 33,14
Ammersee 013 3 46,05
Österreichische Meisterschaft 022 5 28,89
IDKM Chiemsee 034 1 15,68
21 Rauh Harald 29,75
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 019 3 43,33
Ammersee 016 3 26,32
IDKM Chiemsee 033 3 19,59
Rottalspeicher 024 0 10,00
Wettfahrten in der Wertung: 8
22 Szech Lutz 86,11
Steinhude Auftakt 001 3 125,00
Ostseepokal 006 5 80,00
23 Hagelstein Florian 16,01
Rottalspeicher 018 3 40,00
Österreichische Meisterschaft 027 5 4,81
Wettfahrten in der Wertung: 7
24 Herrle Ludwig 54,18
Ammersee 008 3 78,95
IDKM Chiemsee 022 4 62,70
Wettfahrten in der Wertung: 6
25 Waibel Hubert 65,49
Rottalspeicher 005 3 105,00
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 009 3 91,48
26 Langauf Otto 50,98
Ammersee 007 3 85,53
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 014 3 67,41
27 Hobmeier Peter 46,17
Rottalspeicher 006 3 100,00
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 020 3 38,52
28 Jiptner Kurt 40,90
Schliersee 004 2 90,00
IDKM Chiemsee 026 4 47,03
29 Namendorf Frank 37,18
Steinhude Auftakt 005 3 86,54
Steinhude Ausklang 017 3 25,00
30 Mohr Ulrich 36,05
Rottalspeicher 014 3 60,00
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 018 3 48,15
31 Becker Martin 30,93
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 016 3 57,78
Rottalspeicher 019 3 35,00
32 Marty Bruno 23,24
Steinhude Auftakt 010 3 38,46
Steinhude Ausklang 016 3 31,25
33 Holl Wolfgang 14,81
Rottalspeicher 020 3 30,00
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 025 3 14,44
34 Pfaff Johannes 3,80
Ammersee 019 3 6,58
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 027 3 4,81
Wettfahrten in der Wertung: 5
35 Seglitz Thorsten 61,11
Ostseepokal 003 5 110,00
36 Briken Sven 50,00
Ostseepokal 005 5 90,00
37 Bleisch Julian 38,89
Ostseepokal 007 5 70,00
38 De Riese Carsten 33,33
Ostseepokal 008 5 60,00
39 Vink Wilhelm 27,78
Holländische Meisterschaft 017 5 50,00
Ostseepokal 009 5 50,00
40 Mewe Marco 22,22
Ostseepokal 010 5 40,00
41 Dauck Jürgen 16,67
Ostseepokal 011 5 30,00
42 Neumann Klaus 11,11
Ostseepokal 012 5 20,00
43 Eitrich Anja 5,56
Ostseepokal 013 5 10,00
Wettfahrten in der Wertung: 4
44 Huber Michael 50,51
IDKM Chiemsee 009 4 113,65
45 Krause Horst 22,64
IDKM Chiemsee 025 4 50,95
46 Schmid Michael 15,68
IDKM Chiemsee 029 4 35,27
47 Becker Dietmar 3,48
IDKM Chiemsee 036 4 7,84
48 Bauer Joachim 1,74
IDKM Chiemsee 037 4 3,92
Wettfahrten in der Wertung: 3
49 Bösert Thorsten 31,25
Steinhude Ausklang 006 3 93,75
50 Rebbert Nils 17,65
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 017 3 52,96
51 Haber Markus 16,67
Rottalspeicher 016 3 50,00
52 Kolb Hans-Albert 16,03
Steinhude Auftakt 009 3 48,08
53 Fox Valentin 13,16
Ammersee 014 3 39,47
54 Rintelmann Jörg 12,50
Steinhude Ausklang 015 3 37,50
55 Ullmann Robert 11,23
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 021 3 33,70
56 Riefler Alexander 9,63
Alpsee Allgäuer Dart Regatta 022 3 28,89
57 Jörg Siegfried 6,67
Rottalspeicher 022 3 20,00
58 Hofmann Erik 6,58
Ammersee 017 3 19,74
59 Namendorf Marcus 6,41
Steinhude Auftakt 012 3 19,23
60 Wolf Uwe 5,00
Rottalspeicher 023 3 15,00
61 Fox Thomas 4,39
Ammersee 018 3 13,16
62 Uttermann Dirk 4,17
Steinhude Ausklang 019 3 12,50
63 Hackart Mathias 3,21
Steinhude Auftakt 013 3 9,62
64 Kamphausen Ralf 1,67
Rottalspeicher 025 3 5,00
Wettfahrten in der Wertung: 2
65 Marchart Peter 26,67
Schliersee 001 2 120,00
66 Ostermeier Helmut 22,22
Schliersee 003 2 100,00
67 Kaindl Robert 17,78
Schliersee 005 2 80,00
68 Ott Helmut 13,33
Schliersee 007 2 60,00
69 Kirchberger Maxi 6,67
Schliersee 010 2 30,00
70 Höber Heinz 4,44
Schliersee 011 2 20,00