Rangliste Dart18 2006

Stand: 11. Nov. 2006

Rang Name Vorname Gesamt Regatta Platz Läufe Punkte
Wettfahrten in der Wertung: 9
1 Huber Matthias 132,02
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 002 5 133,64
Schweizer Meisterschaft 001 4 130,00
Ammersee 001 0 125,00
Schliersee 002 0 108,00
Wallersee (A) 003 0 90,00
2 Iral Josef 128,41
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 001 5 140,00
Euro Carnac/Frankreich 013 4 113,93
ÖM Attersee 004 0 109,47
Alpsee Dart Regatta 013 0 79,68
Rottachspeicher 011 0 55,56
3 Godderis Wolfgang 124,09
Alpsee Dart Regatta 001 3 130,00
Rottachspeicher 001 2 125,00
Schliersee 001 2 120,00
Ammersee 002 2 118,42
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 006 0 108,18
ÖM Attersee 005 0 102,63
Mattsee (A) 003 0 93,08
Schweizer Meisterschaft 013 0 55,71
4 Lindner Hubert 119,63
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 003 5 127,27
Rottachspeicher 003 2 111,11
Alpsee Dart Regatta 006 2 109,03
Ammersee 004 0 105,26
5 Kienle Martin 107,16
Schweizer Meisterschaft 004 5 111,43
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 007 4 101,82
Ammersee 007 0 85,53
Rottachspeicher 007 0 83,33
6 Krause Ulrich 93,50
Rottachspeicher 004 2 104,17
Alpsee Dart Regatta 010 3 92,26
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 009 4 89,09
Ammersee 008 0 78,95
ÖM Attersee 013 0 47,89
7 Klarmann Lucio 86,26
Alpsee Dart Regatta 008 3 100,65
Rottachspeicher 005 2 97,22
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 012 4 70,00
Ammersee 010 0 65,79
ÖM Attersee 016 0 27,37
8 Müller Rainer 74,26
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 011 5 76,36
Ammersee 009 3 72,37
Rottachspeicher 009 1 69,44
9 Bösert Thorsten 64,79
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 005 5 114,55
Euro Carnac/Frankreich 056 4 2,59
10 Lacour Werner 59,55
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 013 5 63,64
Alpsee Dart Regatta 018 3 58,71
Rottachspeicher 013 1 41,67
Ammersee 018 0 13,16
Schliersee 010 0 12,00
Wettfahrten in der Wertung: 8
11 Bleisch Florian 108,84
Auftakt Steinhude 001 3 125,00
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 004 5 120,91
12 Dammann Andreas 60,98
Auftakt Steinhude 004 3 87,50
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 014 5 57,27
13 Hagelstein Swen 44,45
WM Südafrika 05/06 036 5 76,06
Ammersee 019 3 6,58
14 von Weitershausen Klaus 24,26
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 018 5 31,82
Ammersee 017 3 19,74
15 Volke Dominik 23,76
Ammersee 014 3 39,47
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 020 5 19,09
16 Namendorf Marcus 18,31
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 019 5 25,45
Auftakt Steinhude 010 3 12,50
Wettfahrten in der Wertung: 5
17 Langauf Otto 44,93
Alpsee Dart Regatta 012 3 83,87
Rottachspeicher 008 2 76,39
18 Schindler Uwe 44,41
Rottachspeicher 002 2 118,06
Alpsee Dart Regatta 019 3 54,52
19 Fey Volker 43,83
Rottachspeicher 006 2 90,28
Alpsee Dart Regatta 015 3 71,29
20 List Johnatan 42,61
Ammersee 003 3 111,84
Schliersee 009 2 24,00
21 Storch Rüdiger 28,28
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 015 5 50,91
22 Wimmer Karl Heinz 26,18
Rottachspeicher 012 2 48,61
Alpsee Dart Regatta 021 3 46,13
23 Hobmeier Peter 25,91
Ammersee 011 3 59,21
Rottachspeicher 015 2 27,78
24 Becker Hanna 24,85
Rottachspeicher 010 2 62,50
Ammersee 015 3 32,89
25 Finkeldei Felix 24,75
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 016 5 44,55
26 Fox Thomas 21,58
Euro Carnac/Frankreich 042 5 38,84
27 Fischer Michael 17,50
Rottachspeicher 014 2 34,72
Alpsee Dart Regatta 025 3 29,35
28 Crämer Claudia 3,54
IDKM Steinhuder Meer 022 5 6,36
Wettfahrten in der Wertung: 3
29 Waibel Hubert 40,54
Alpsee Dart Regatta 003 3 121,61
30 Rückert Bernhardt 32,89
Ammersee 005 3 98,68
31 Möser Heinz 25,16
Alpsee Dart Regatta 014 3 75,48
32 Vogler Herrmann 20,97
Alpsee Dart Regatta 017 3 62,90
33 Schwärzler Fritz 16,77
Alpsee Dart Regatta 020 3 50,32
34 Fox Valentin 15,35
Ammersee 013 3 46,05
35 Ullmann Robert 12,58
Alpsee Dart Regatta 023 3 37,74
36 Braunitzer Sebastian 8,77
Ammersee 016 3 26,32
37 Lingemann Dominik 8,39
Alpsee Dart Regatta 026 3 25,16
38 Bleisch Julian 8,33
Auftakt Steinhude 009 3 25,00
39 Nusch Heinz 6,99
Alpsee Dart Regatta 027 3 20,97
40 Rauh Harald 5,59
Alpsee Dart Regatta 028 3 16,77
41 Schönberger Roger 4,19
Alpsee Dart Regatta 029 3 12,58
42 Schrade Andreas 2,80
Alpsee Dart Regatta 030 3 8,39
43 Becker Dietmar 1,40
Alpsee Dart Regatta 031 3 4,19
Wettfahrten in der Wertung: 2
44 Jiptner Kurt 21,33
Schliersee 003 2 96,00
45 Marchart Peter 18,67
Schliersee 004 2 84,00
46 Ostermeier Helmut 16,00
Schliersee 005 2 72,00
47 Ott Helmut 13,33
Schliersee 006 2 60,00
48 Kirchberger Maxi 10,67
Schliersee 007 2 48,00
49 Kaindl Robert 8,00
Schliersee 008 2 36,00
50 Mohr Ulrich 4,63
Rottachspeicher 016 2 20,83
51 Jörg Siegfried 3,09
Rottachspeicher 017 2 13,89
52 Holl Wolfgang 1,54
Rottachspeicher 018 2 6,94